STUDY PERMIT

study-permit

With 21 of the world’s top 500 universities and 32 in the top 1000, Canada welcomes more than 130,000 international students who receive study visas to study in Canada each year. It offers the world’s best study programs and is home to some of the world’s leading research facilities and academic institutions.

And there are many post-secondary programs (Universities, Colleges) suitable to you in the sciences, engineering, business and the arts. You can soon be living and studying in Canada within the best supportive academic environments.

While you study in Canada and after graduation you may enter the Canadian labour force with qualifications that are recognized and respected the world over. A recognized study in Canada academic program can become your pathway to Canadian immigration known as Canadian permanent residence.

WORK PERMIT

work-permit-2

Getting official job offer document with approval of HRSDC organization , less than 4 months ofter accomplishing of the case.

Aid to get permanent work visa (Work permit), less than 5 months.

Possibility for immigration of all members in family.

Providing help to applicant for permanent and temporary accommodation (in additions to applicant’s relatives).

Possibility for applicant at the first of his arrival to the country with sufficient income and partly weifare.

Help to get Canadian famous cards such as:

Health Card – Social Insurance Number – Driver’s License

Commence getting family Visa. (According to the accession)

TOURIST VISA

tourist-visa

This kind of visa is temporary and directly depends on the applicant’s conditions in fist country.

Services for temporary Visa:

Official company visit, exhibition, relatives, researching invitation. (According to the case)

Accomplishing related forms and complete the case, present country.

Get appointment for interview.

Necessary accompany and lead applicants in order to probable.

Interview in Canada embassy in first country to increase the luck to get Visa.

Temporal accommodation for applicants and inter or tour.

RELATIVE VISA

family-member-visa

Getting official job offer document with approval of HRSDC organization , less than 4 months ofter accomplishing of the case.

Aid to get permanent work visa (Work permit), less than 5 months.

Possibility for immigration of all members in family.

Providing help to applicant for permanent and temporary accommodation (in additions to applicant’s relatives).

Possibility for applicant at the first of his arrival to the country with sufficient income and partly weifare.

Help to get Canadian famous cards such as:

Health Card – Social Insurance Number – Driver’s License

Commence getting family Visa. (According to the accession)